• Programma UIT

    DatumTijdWedstrijdDetails
    vr 24-sep.20:00Beemster 35+1 - WBSV 35+1
    vr 24-sep.21:00Purmerend 35+2 - WBSV 35+1
    za 25-sep.08:45ZOB JO12-3 - WBSV JO12-1
    za 25-sep.10:30Beemster JO9-2 - WBSV JO9-1
    zo 26-sep.10:00Oosthuizen 3 - WBSV 4
    zo 26-sep.11:00DWB 3 - WBSV 3
    zo 26-sep.11:30RKEDO 6 - WBSV 2
    zo 26-sep.14:00WMC 1 - WBSV 1
    za 02-okt.13:00KSV JO14-2 - WBSV JO14-1
    za 02-okt.14:45Zouaven (de) JO19-3 - WBSV JO19-1
    zo 03-okt.10:30FC Uitgeest VR1 - WBSV VR1
    zo 03-okt.12:00Volendam (rkav) VR2 - WBSV VR2
    vr 08-okt.20:30ZOB 35+2 - WBSV 35+1
    vr 08-okt.22:00Beemster 35+1 - WBSV 35+1
    za 09-okt.09:00Beemster JO8-2 - WBSV JO8-1
    za 09-okt.09:35Volendam (rkav) JO12-6 - WBSV JO12-1
    za 09-okt.10:00ST SSV/Sporting S, JO9-1 - WBSV JO9-1
    zo 10-okt.09:30Kwiek 78 4 - WBSV 2
    zo 10-okt.11:30George st 3 - WBSV 3
    zo 10-okt.12:00Volendam (rkav) 5 - WBSV 4
    zo 10-okt.14:00Oudesluis 1 - WBSV 1
    za 16-okt.11:30Foresters (de) JO14-3 - WBSV JO14-1
    za 16-okt.14:30HCSC JO19-1 - WBSV JO19-1
    zo 17-okt.11:30Volendam (rkav) VR1 - WBSV VR1
    zo 17-okt.14:30Rijp (de) VR2 - WBSV VR2
    zo 24-okt.14:00DESS 1 - WBSV 1
    vr 29-okt.21:00Oosthuizen 35+1 - WBSV 35+1
    vr 29-okt.22:00Purmerend 35+2 - WBSV 35+1
    zo 31-okt.11:00SDZ VR1 - WBSV VR1
    zo 31-okt.11:00EVC 2 - WBSV 2
    zo 31-okt.13:00Hauwert 65 3 - WBSV 3
    zo 31-okt.15:15Westfriezen 7 - WBSV 4
    zo 07-nov.14:00Wiron 1 - WBSV 1
    zo 07-nov.14:00Ilpendam VR1 - WBSV VR2
    vr 12-nov.20:00Purmerend 35+2 - WBSV 35+1
    vr 12-nov.21:00Beemster 35+1 - WBSV 35+1
    zo 21-nov.10:00Always Forward 10 - WBSV 2
    zo 21-nov.10:00Purmerland 3 - WBSV 4
    zo 21-nov.12:00KGB 7 - WBSV 3
    vr 26-nov.20:00Oosthuizen 35+1 - WBSV 35+1
    vr 26-nov.21:30ZOB 35+2 - WBSV 35+1
    zo 28-nov.13:15FIT avv VR3 - WBSV VR2
    zo 05-dec.09:30KFC 4 - WBSV 4
    zo 05-dec.11:00ASV 55 3 - WBSV 3
    zo 05-dec.12:00GSV 2 - WBSV 2
    zo 05-dec.13:00Geel Wit '20 sv. VR1 - WBSV VR1
    zo 05-dec.14:00Graftdijk 1 - WBSV 1
    zo 12-dec.09:30Schoten vv. VR1 - WBSV VR2
    zo 12-dec.11:00Velsen Rkvv VR2 - WBSV VR1
    zo 19-dec.13:00VIOS-W VR1 - WBSV VR1