• Programma THUIS

    DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKl. ThuisKl. UitDetails
    vr 24-sep.20:30WBSV 35+1 - ZOB 35+2veld 1
    vr 24-sep.21:30WBSV 35+1 - Oosthuizen 35+1veld 1
    za 25-sep.09:00WBSV JO8-1 - Rijp (de) JO8-1veld 2
    za 25-sep.10:30WBSV JO14-1 - Reiger Boys JO14-3veld 1
    za 25-sep.12:15WBSV JO19-1 - Schagen United JO19-3veld 1
    zo 26-sep.11:00WBSV VR1 - Alliance '22 sv. VR1veld 2
    zo 26-sep.11:00WBSV VR2 - FC Uitgeest VR2veld 1
    za 02-okt.09:00WBSV JO9-1 - Rijp (de) JO9-2veld 2
    za 02-okt.09:00WBSV JO12-1 - Purmerend JO12-4veld 2
    za 02-okt.09:00WBSV JO8-1 - Koedijk JO8-2veld 2
    zo 03-okt.11:00WBSV 3 - Apollo 68 3veld 1
    zo 03-okt.11:30WBSV 2 - Dynamo 5veld 2
    zo 03-okt.13:15WBSV 4 - Volendam (rkav) 6veld 2
    zo 03-okt.14:00WBSV 1 - Wieringerwaard 1C. (Cor) Beuvingveld 1
    vr 08-okt.20:00WBSV 35+1 - Oosthuizen 35+1veld 1
    vr 08-okt.21:00WBSV 35+1 - Purmerend 35+2veld 1
    za 09-okt.10:30WBSV JO14-1 - Victoria O JO14-2veld 1
    za 09-okt.12:15WBSV JO19-1 - ZOB JO19-3veld 1
    zo 10-okt.10:00WBSV VR2 - RCZ VR1veld 1
    zo 10-okt.12:00WBSV VR1 - Winkel VR2veld 1
    zo 17-okt.11:00WBSV 3 - AGSV 3veld 1
    zo 17-okt.11:30WBSV 2 - Sporting S 2veld 2
    zo 17-okt.13:15WBSV 4 - Ilpendam 3veld 2
    zo 17-okt.14:00WBSV 1 - ALC 1veld 1
    zo 24-okt.12:00WBSV VR1 - RKEDO VR1veld 1
    vr 29-okt.20:00WBSV 35+1 - ZOB 35+2veld 1
    vr 29-okt.21:30WBSV 35+1 - Beemster 35+1veld 1
    zo 31-okt.10:00WBSV VR2 - AMVJ VR3veld 1
    zo 31-okt.14:00WBSV 1 - Callantsoog 1veld 1
    zo 07-nov.11:00WBSV 3 - Con Zelo 5veld 2
    zo 07-nov.12:00WBSV VR1 - VIOS-W VR1veld 1
    zo 07-nov.13:00WBSV 2 - OFC 3veld 2
    zo 07-nov.13:45WBSV 4 - Kwadijk 2veld 1
    vr 12-nov.20:30WBSV 35+1 - Oosthuizen 35+1veld 1
    vr 12-nov.21:30WBSV 35+1 - ZOB 35+2veld 1
    zo 21-nov.10:00WBSV VR2 - SDZ VR2veld 1
    zo 21-nov.14:00WBSV 1 - Kaagvogels 1veld 1
    vr 26-nov.20:30WBSV 35+1 - Beemster 35+1veld 1
    vr 26-nov.22:00WBSV 35+1 - Purmerend 35+2veld 1
    zo 28-nov.11:00WBSV 3 - Dynamo 6veld 2
    zo 28-nov.12:00WBSV VR1 - vv Zwanenburg VR1veld 1
    zo 28-nov.12:45WBSV 2 - Purmersteijn 4veld 2
    zo 28-nov.14:00WBSV 1 - Nieuwe Niedorp 1veld 1
    zo 28-nov.14:30WBSV 4 - Beemster 4veld 2
    zo 05-dec.10:00WBSV VR2 - GeuzenMiddenmeer VR4veld 1
    zo 12-dec.11:00WBSV 3 - KSV 6veld 1
    zo 12-dec.11:30WBSV 2 - Purmerend 5veld 2
    zo 12-dec.13:15WBSV 4 - RCZ 5veld 2
    zo 12-dec.14:00WBSV 1 - Zeemacht 1veld 1