Home
Clubinfo
Contact
Historie
AVG
Ledeninfo
Aanmelden
Contributie
Afmelden
Kantinediensten
Documenten
Senioren
1
2
3
DAMES 18+
DAMES 30+
Jeugd
JO16
JO13
JO11
JO10
Programma
Programma
Thuis
Uit
Trainingen
Activiteiten
Pupil van de week
Wedstrijdverslagen
Klusdagen
Sport 2000 toernooi
AZ Voetbalschool
Sponsoring
Mogelijkheden
Sponsors WBSV
Home
Clubinfo
+
Contact
Historie
AVG
Ledeninfo
+
Aanmelden
Contributie
Afmelden
Kantinediensten
Documenten
Senioren
+
1
2
3
DAMES 18+
DAMES 30+
Jeugd
+
JO16
JO13
JO11
JO10
Programma
+
Thuis
Uit
Trainingen
Activiteiten
+
Pupil van de week
Wedstrijdverslagen
Klusdagen
Sport 2000 toernooi
AZ Voetbalschool
Sponsoring
+
Mogelijkheden
Sponsors WBSV
Programma THUIS
Datum
Tijd
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Veld
Kl. Thuis
Kl. Uit
Details
vr 22-mrt.
20:30
WBSV VR18+1 - WSV 1930 VR18+1
veld 1 A
vr 22-mrt.
20:30
WBSV VR30+1 - Zaandijk VR30+2
veld 1 B
vr 22-mrt.
21:30
WBSV VR30+1 - Westzaan VR30+2
veld 1 A - A
zo 24-mrt.
11:00
WBSV 3 - DWB 3
veld 1
zo 24-mrt.
11:30
WBSV 2 - Dynamo 4
veld 2
ma 01-apr.
14:00
WBSV 1 - Sloterdijk avv. 1
J.A. (Albert) te Lindert
veld 1
vr 05-apr.
20:30
WBSV VR30+1 - Westzaan VR30+2
veld 1 B
vr 05-apr.
21:30
WBSV VR30+1 - Zaandijk VR30+3
veld 1 A - A-veld
za 06-apr.
10:30
WBSV JO16-1JM - ZOB JO16-2
veld 2
za 06-apr.
10:30
WBSV JO14-1 - s.v. Enkhuizen JO14-2
veld 1
zo 07-apr.
11:00
WBSV 3 - Apollo 68 3
veld 2
zo 07-apr.
13:00
WBSV 2 - Volendam (rkav) 4
veld 1
zo 14-apr.
14:00
WBSV 1 - Apollo 68 1
veld 1
vr 19-apr.
20:30
WBSV VR30+1 - Ilpendam VR30+1
veld 1 A
vr 19-apr.
22:00
WBSV VR30+1 - Zaandijk VR30+3
veld 1 A
za 20-apr.
10:30
WBSV JO16-1JM - FC Uitgeest JO16-2
veld 2
za 20-apr.
10:30
WBSV JO14-1 - KGB JO14-1
veld 1
zo 21-apr.
11:00
WBSV 3 - Con Zelo 5
veld 1
zo 21-apr.
11:30
WBSV 2 - Purmerland 2
veld 2
zo 28-apr.
14:00
WBSV 1 - Kismet 1
veld 1
vr 10-mei.
20:00
WBSV VR18+1 - ZCFC VR18+1
veld 6-ZCFC A
vr 10-mei.
20:30
WBSV VR30+1 - Westzaan VR30+2
veld 1 B
vr 10-mei.
21:30
WBSV VR30+1 - Zaandijk VR30+2
veld 1 A - A-veld
za 11-mei.
10:30
WBSV JO16-1JM - Sporting Krommenie JO16-2
veld 1
zo 12-mei.
11:00
WBSV 3 - VVS 46 8
veld 1
zo 12-mei.
11:30
WBSV 2 - Ilpendam 4
veld 2
ma 20-mei.
14:00
WBSV 1 - Nautilus afc 1
veld 1
za 25-mei.
10:30
WBSV JO14-1 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO14-1
veld 1